Eishockey - DEL2 : Spielplan

DatumHeimteamAuswärtsteamToreDrittel
12.9. 19:30Löwen FrankfurtSC Riessersee2:4(0:2,2:1,0:1)
12.9. 19:30EC Kassel HuskiesLausitzer Füchse4:5(1:1,1:2,2:2)
12.9. 19:30ESV KaufbeurenDresdner Eislöwen4:2(3:0,1:1,0:1)
12.9. 19:30EVL Landshut EishockeySC Bietigheim Steelers4:6(2:2,1:2,1:2)
12.9. 19:30Starbulls RosenheimEispiraten Crimmitschau4:1(1:0,2:0,1:1)
12.9. 20:00Heilbronner FalkenRavensburg Towerstars2:5(1:0,1:2,0:3)
12.9. 20:00Fischtown PinguinsEC Bad Nauheim4:3(0:0,2:2,1:1,1:0) n.P.
14.9. 17:00SC Bietigheim SteelersEC Kassel Huskies5:3(1:0,3:3,1:0)
14.9. 17:00Eispiraten CrimmitschauLöwen Frankfurt5:1(2:1,3:0,0:0)
14.9. 17:00Lausitzer FüchseESV Kaufbeuren3:4(0:0,2:2,1:2)
14.9. 18:30SC RiesserseeHeilbronner Falken1:2(1:1,0:0,0:1)
14.9. 18:30Ravensburg TowerstarsEVL Landshut Eishockey4:1(2:0,0:1,2:0)
14.9. 18:30Dresdner EislöwenFischtown Pinguins1:6(1:2,0:1,0:3)
14.9. 18:30EC Bad NauheimStarbulls Rosenheim3:4(0:0,2:1,1:3)
19.9. 19:30EC Bad NauheimEC Kassel Huskies3:5(2:2,1:1,0:2)
19.9. 19:30Dresdner EislöwenSC Bietigheim Steelers1:3(0:0,0:0,1:3)
19.9. 19:30EVL Landshut EishockeyESV Kaufbeuren1:2(0:1,1:0,0:1)
19.9. 20:00Ravensburg TowerstarsStarbulls Rosenheim3:2(0:1,1:1,1:0,1:0) n.V.
19.9. 20:00Heilbronner FalkenLöwen Frankfurt5:6(2:2,3:2,0:1,0:1) n.V.
19.9. 20:00Eispiraten CrimmitschauLausitzer Füchse2:3(1:1,0:0,1:2)
19.9. 20:00SC RiesserseeFischtown Pinguins2:3(0:1,2:1,0:1)
21.9. 17:00Lausitzer FüchseSC Riessersee2:6(1:4,0:1,1:1)
21.9. 17:00Starbulls RosenheimDresdner Eislöwen4:1(2:1,2:0,0:0)
21.9. 17:00Fischtown PinguinsEVL Landshut Eishockey1:4(1:1,0:2,0:1)
21.9. 17:00SC Bietigheim SteelersHeilbronner Falken5:3(1:0,2:0,2:3)
21.9. 18:30Löwen FrankfurtEC Bad Nauheim4:5(1:0,2:4,1:1)
21.9. 18:30EC Kassel HuskiesRavensburg Towerstars7:2(0:0,6:0,1:2)
21.9. 18:30ESV KaufbeurenEispiraten Crimmitschau6:1(0:0,2:1,4:0)
26.9. 19:30Starbulls RosenheimFischtown Pinguins0:2(0:2,0:0,0:0)
26.9. 19:30Löwen FrankfurtLausitzer Füchse5:4(0:0,4:3,1:1)
26.9. 19:30Dresdner EislöwenHeilbronner Falken5:1(2:0,1:1,2:0)
26.9. 19:30EC Bad NauheimESV Kaufbeuren4:2(0:0,1:0,3:2)
26.9. 20:00SC RiesserseeEC Kassel Huskies2:0(2:0,0:0,0:0)
26.9. 20:00Eispiraten CrimmitschauEVL Landshut Eishockey4:6(1:1,2:1,1:4)
26.9. 20:00Ravensburg TowerstarsSC Bietigheim Steelers6:4(1:1,1:3,4:0)
28.9. 17:00Lausitzer FüchseEC Bad Nauheim3:2(1:2,1:0,1:0)
28.9. 17:00EVL Landshut EishockeyLöwen Frankfurt4:3(3:0,0:2,1:1)
28.9. 17:00Fischtown PinguinsRavensburg Towerstars6:4(2:1,2:0,2:3)
28.9. 17:00SC Bietigheim SteelersEispiraten Crimmitschau3:0(1:0,2:0,0:0)
28.9. 18:30Heilbronner FalkenStarbulls Rosenheim0:3(0:1,0:0,0:2)
28.9. 18:30EC Kassel HuskiesDresdner Eislöwen4:3(1:1,0:1,2:1,1:0) n.P.
28.9. 18:30ESV KaufbeurenSC Riessersee1:6(0:0,1:6,0:0)

 


Partner

Live-Ticker: Eishockey Live



Unsere
Partner
Fotoagenturen:
STOCK4press IHP-24 ISPFD

 
V.i.S.d.P.: Friedhelm Thelen - IMPRESSUM